how to video


airseaport directory


Alt: Aqu铆 puede ir el nombre de su negocio etc.


flight information world wide


Alt: Aqu铆 puede ir el nombre de su negocio etc.



 

hdb 800 logo

Von: Alajuela    Nach: Santa Teresa    Datum: 01.11.17    Zeit: 08:00 (Abfahrt)

Haltestelle

Datum

Zeit

Transportgesellschaft

Bemerkungen

1.Alajuela map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

06:30

Tuasa

Bus: Dauer: 8:20h, Umst: 4
Juan Santamar铆a map cr an

06:40

2442-6900

 Juan Santamar铆a map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

06:40

Empresarios Unidos

Bus: indirecto
Puntarenas map cr an

08:35

2222-8231

 Puntarenas map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

09:00

                         

Fähre
Paquera map cr an

10:15

 Paquera map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

12:00

Transportes Cobano

Bus: geht nach Montezuma
C贸bano map cr an

13:30

2642-0219

 C贸bano map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

14:30

Transportes Cobano

Bus: geht nach Mal Pa铆s
Santa Teresa map cr an

14:50

2642-0219

2.Alajuela map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

11:30

Tuasa

Bus: Dauer: 7:45h, Umst: 4
Juan Santamar铆a map cr an

11:40

2442-6900

 Juan Santamar铆a map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

11:40

Empresarios Unidos

Bus: indirecto
Puntarenas map cr an

13:35

2222-8231

 Puntarenas map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

14:00

                         

Fähre
Paquera map cr an

15:15

 Paquera map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

17:00

Transportes Cobano

Bus: geht nach Montezuma
C贸bano map cr an

18:30

2642-0219

 C贸bano map cr Mi, 01.11. ab

18:30

Transportes Cobano

Bus
Santa Teresa map cr an

19:15

8389-7177


Klicken Sie auf die Karte map cr f黵 zus鋞zliche Information.
 
 


horariodebuses.com garantiert die Richtigkeit der mitgeteilten Information nicht und ist für falsche Information, deren Gründe und deren Konsequenzen nicht haftbar.

© 2017 horariodebuses.com  - Alle Rechte vorbehalten. - Sitemap




Costa Rica, restaurant, hostel, hotel, herberge, bett, bed, bed and breakfast, breakfast, desayuno, destino, viaje, voyage, journey, fr黨st點k, reise, reiseagentur, travel agency, Hotel Islands B+B, situated in the heart of the city at only 5 minutes from the international airport at the foot of the volcano. hotel is situated and centric but quiet street just meters away from the principal attractions of this city in Costa Rica. B+B. The restaurant has a great variety of national and international specialties Costa Rica. the travel agency offers a widely spectrum of tours from a half day up to a week to numerous places in the mountains and on the coast of Costa Rica, to the wild life and to the cultural high lights. Wake up later in the morning and enjoy a Costa Rican breakfast as today's tour does not start until 2pm. You will be hiking around the National Park at the foot of the Arenal Volcano where your guide will point out all the flora and fauna of the area as well as give you the history of the volcano. After the hike you will want to rest your legs, what better way to do this than in the thermally heated hotsprings of the volcano. Also included is your evening meal at the Tabacon Hotsprings.