how to video


airseaport directory



 

Alt: Aquí puede ir el nombre de su negocio etc.


world clock


flight information world wide


hdb 800 logo

Von: Alajuela    Nach: San Vicente    Datum: 01.12.17    Zeit: 08:00 (Abfahrt)

Haltestelle

Datum

Zeit

Transportgesellschaft

Bemerkungen

1.Alajuela map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

06:30

Tuasa

Bus: Dauer: 4:40h, Umst: 3
Juan Santamaría map cr an

06:40

2442-6900

 Juan Santamaría map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

06:40

Empresarios Unidos

Bus: indirecto
Puntarenas map cr an

08:35

2222-8231

 Puntarenas map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

09:00

                         

Fähre
Paquera map cr an

10:15

 Paquera map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

10:30

Transportes Cobano

Bus: geht nach Cóbano
San Vicente map cr an

11:10

2642-0219

2.Alajuela map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

08:30

Tuasa

Bus: Dauer: 6:10h, Umst: 3
Juan Santamaría map cr an

08:40

2442-6900

 Juan Santamaría map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

08:40

Empresarios Unidos

Bus: indirecto
Puntarenas map cr an

10:35

2222-8231

 Puntarenas map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

11:00

                         

Fähre
Paquera map cr an

12:15

 Paquera map cr Fr, 01.12. ab

14:00

Transportes Cobano

Bus: geht nach Montezuma
San Vicente map cr an

14:40

2642-0219


Klicken Sie auf die Karte map cr für zusätzliche Information.
 
 


horariodebuses.com garantiert die Richtigkeit der mitgeteilten Information nicht und ist für falsche Information, deren Gründe und deren Konsequenzen nicht haftbar.

© 2017 horariodebuses.com  - Alle Rechte vorbehalten. - Sitemap




Costa Rica, restaurant, hostel, hotel, herberge, bett, bed, bed and breakfast, breakfast, desayuno, destino, viaje, voyage, journey, frühstück, reise, reiseagentur, travel agency, Hotel Islands B+B, situated in the heart of the city at only 5 minutes from the international airport at the foot of the volcano. hotel is situated and centric but quiet street just meters away from the principal attractions of this city in Costa Rica. B+B. The restaurant has a great variety of national and international specialties Costa Rica. the travel agency offers a widely spectrum of tours from a half day up to a week to numerous places in the mountains and on the coast of Costa Rica, to the wild life and to the cultural high lights. Wake up later in the morning and enjoy a Costa Rican breakfast as today's tour does not start until 2pm. You will be hiking around the National Park at the foot of the Arenal Volcano where your guide will point out all the flora and fauna of the area as well as give you the history of the volcano. After the hike you will want to rest your legs, what better way to do this than in the thermally heated hotsprings of the volcano. Also included is your evening meal at the Tabacon Hotsprings.